Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Olivia, Mn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Olivia, Mn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Olivia, Mn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9976,834
BustAfghanistan 11,2757,006
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0826,887
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7946,707
FarahAfghanistan 11,1336,918
GardizAfghanistan 11,1546,931
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1486,927
HeratAfghanistan 10,9366,796
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9896,829
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0866,889
KabulAfghanistan 11,0526,868
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3157,031
KhostAfghanistan 11,1966,957
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8166,721
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8136,719
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7806,699
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9656,814
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8746,758
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7546,683
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1956,957
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2707,003
ShkoderAlbania 8,3765,205
TiranaAlbania 8,4535,253
VloreAlbania 8,5095,287
AdrarAlgeria 8,2235,110
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8034,849
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8034,849
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0935,029
BatnaAlgeria 8,0785,020
BecharAlgeria 7,8064,851
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9234,924
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,9134,917
BiskraAlgeria 8,1125,041
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6965,404
ChlefAlgeria 7,7114,792
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0585,007
DjanetAlgeria 9,1935,713
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9544,943
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2385,119
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2825,146
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1635,073
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3805,208
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9025,532
In SalahAlgeria 8,4665,261
MilianaAlgeria 7,7664,826
OranAlgeria 7,6224,736
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5765,329
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0304,990
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0225,606
TebessaAlgeria 8,2225,109
TimimounAlgeria 8,1545,067
TindoufAlgeria 7,6544,756
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2685,138
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0356,236
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6908,507
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2734,519
HuamboAngola 12,6417,855
LuandaAngola 12,1387,543
LuenaAngola 12,8888,009
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,5397,792
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3367,666
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,4877,759
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,4887,760
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5797,817
ByrdAntarctica 13,9628,676
DavisAntarctica 17,33910,775
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3217,656
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0399,345
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,5645,943
AzulArgentina 9,7326,047
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,8526,122
BarilocheArgentina 9,8466,119
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,5635,943
CeresArgentina 8,9535,564
ChamicalArgentina 8,8495,499
ChepesArgentina 8,9395,555
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,4286,480
ConcordiaArgentina 9,2525,749
CórdobaArgentina 9,0185,604
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,0285,610
CorrientesArgentina 8,8345,489
EsquelArgentina 10,0376,237
EzeizaArgentina 9,5855,956
FormosaArgentina 8,7315,426
General PicoArgentina 9,4875,895
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,3995,840
JuninArgentina 9,4685,884
La PlataArgentina 9,6255,981
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,0144,980
La RiojaArgentina 8,7295,424
LaboulayeArgentina 9,3385,803
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,7986,710
Las LomitasArgentina 8,4805,270
Malarg EArgentina 9,2885,771
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,9186,163
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,9356,173
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,2345,738
MendozaArgentina 9,0325,613
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,0295,611
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,1635,694
NeuquenArgentina 9,6926,023
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5615,941
OranArgentina 8,1725,078
ParanaArgentina 9,2035,719
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,1265,671
PehuajoArgentina 9,5685,945
PergaminoArgentina 9,4145,850
PigeArgentina 9,7296,046
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,0665,634
PosadasArgentina 8,9475,560
PresidenciaArgentina 8,6965,404
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9955,589
Punta IndioArgentina 9,6896,021
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,1015,655
ReconquistaArgentina 8,9705,574
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,2045,719
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0006,836
RivadaviaArgentina 8,3325,177
RosarioArgentina 9,3075,783
SaltaArgentina 8,3035,160
San AntonioArgentina 9,9716,196
San LuisArgentina 9,1495,686
San RafaelArgentina 9,2255,732
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5605,941
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,6485,374
SarmientoArgentina 10,3666,442
TrelewArgentina 10,2186,350
TucumanArgentina 8,5195,294
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3567,057
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,0525,625
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,8915,525
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,2295,735
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7396,052
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8956,149
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4039,571
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03010,583
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0469,350
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1369,405
AmberleyAustralia 13,8328,595
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,5219,024
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7838,565
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4549,603
CairnsAustralia 13,6128,459
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5919,067
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61910,327
CedunaAustralia 15,6189,705
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2588,860
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3048,889
Cobar MoAustralia 14,6229,086
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5858,442
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9788,686
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7809,806
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5129,018
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3818,936
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,20710,071
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,4548,982
East SaleAustralia 14,9089,264
Esperance (po)Australia 16,64910,346
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,64810,345
EssendonAustralia 15,0599,358
ForrestAustralia 15,9769,928
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,6669,113
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,85510,474
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5669,673
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0919,378
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1199,395
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1359,405
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0278,717
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49010,247
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0809,371
LavertonAustralia 15,0769,369
LearmonthAustralia 16,36810,171
LongreachAustralia 14,2088,829
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2078,829
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5988,450
Low HeadAustralia 15,0879,375
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6538,484
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8359,219
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8999,880
MeekatharraAustralia 16,41210,199
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0609,359
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0579,357
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,0829,372
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3789,556
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3848,939
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,7547,925
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0348,721
Nowra RanAustralia 14,4678,990
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3389,531
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,25110,099
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1889,438
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,98310,553
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9059,884
RichmondAustralia 14,3678,928
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7158,522
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3578,922
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3508,917
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7159,144
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7149,144
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3948,323
TibooburraAustralia 14,7939,193
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7108,519
WaggaAustralia 14,7179,145
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,21910,079
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2358,846
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2388,226
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28710,121
WoomeraAustralia 15,3139,516
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8319,216
GrazAustria 7,7594,821
InnsbruckAustria 7,5144,669
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7244,800
LinzAustria 7,5944,719
SalzburgAustria 7,5644,700
ViennaAustria 7,7084,790
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5904,716
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8466,119
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0796,263
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7626,066
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8166,100
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7606,065
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0103,735
LerwickUk 6,0093,734
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7876,082
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7726,072
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7386,052
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9686,194
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8506,121
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7796,077
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8466,119
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0116,221
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7986,088
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6746,012
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4073,360
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6733,525
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1673,211
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,7031,680
MuharraqBahrain 11,3817,073
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5187,779
DhakaBangladesh 12,3897,699
CharnocksBarbados 4,8703,026
BrestBelarus 7,7534,818
GomelBelarus 8,0424,998
GrodnoBelarus 7,6464,751
MinskBelarus 7,7724,829
MogilevBelarus 7,8704,891
VitebskBelarus 7,7634,824
BrusselsBelgium 6,8714,269
D’UccleBelgium 6,8714,269
OstendeBelgium 6,7614,202
Belize CityBelize 3,0941,923
BeninBenin 10,0916,271
BohiconBenin 10,0026,215
CotonouBenin 10,0916,271
KandiBenin 9,7566,062
NatitingouBenin 9,7016,028
ParakouBenin 9,8726,135
SaveBenin 9,9656,192
BermudaBermuda 2,9531,835
La PazBolivia 7,3384,560
Santa CruzBolivia 7,6684,765
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1715,077
FrancistownBotswana 14,1938,820
MaunBotswana 13,7838,565
TshaneBotswana 13,9518,669
AimoresBrazil 8,9925,588
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5085,287
AltamiraBrazil 6,8154,235
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,9024,289
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,1245,670
ApodiBrazil 7,9794,959
AracajuBrazil 8,4895,275
AracuaiBrazil 8,6945,402
AragarcasBrazil 8,0134,980
AraxaBrazil 8,6545,378
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2695,138
BageBrazil 9,4225,855
BambuiBrazil 8,7495,437
BarbacenaBrazil 8,9925,588
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0214,985
BarcelosBrazil 5,9953,725
BarraBrazil 8,1015,034
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4634,638
BarreirasBrazil 8,0835,023
BelémBrazil 6,8904,281
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,8625,507
BelterraBrazil 6,5974,099
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8624,885
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3345,800
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2835,147
BrasiliaBrazil 8,2435,122
BrevesBrazil 6,7824,214
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1145,663
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2525,750
CabroboBrazil 8,1245,049
CaceresBrazil 7,7464,814
CaetiteBrazil 8,4045,223
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2485,126
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,3305,176
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,7925,464
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0265,609
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9204,922
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7825,457
CaparaoBrazil 9,0375,616
CapinopolisBrazil 8,4245,235
CaratingaBrazil 8,9555,565
CaravelasBrazil 8,9475,560
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3345,179
CarolinaBrazil 7,4894,654
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,9835,582
CataguasesBrazil 9,0685,635
CatalaoBrazil 8,4675,262
CatanduvaBrazil 8,6895,400
CaxiasBrazil 7,5334,681
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,3455,807
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1475,062
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0525,625
ChapecoBrazil 9,0785,641
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,4284,616
CipoBrazil 8,4055,223
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,4614,636
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8085,474
CordeiroBrazil 9,1465,683
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2185,107
CorumbaBrazil 8,0555,006
CoximBrazil 8,1325,053
CrateusBrazil 7,7404,810
CuiabaBrazil 7,7754,832
CuritibaBrazil 9,0815,643
DiamantinaBrazil 8,7275,423
DiamantinoBrazil 7,6464,751
DouradosBrazil 8,4955,279
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1405,680
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4155,851
EspinosaBrazil 8,4755,266
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2105,102
FloraniaBrazil 8,0885,026
FlorestaBrazil 8,1835,085
FlorianoBrazil 7,7244,800
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,3235,794
FormosaBrazil 8,2555,130
FortalezaBrazil 7,7614,823
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,8315,488
FrancaBrazil 8,7195,418
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3485,188
GoianiaBrazil 8,2515,127
GoiasBrazil 8,1315,052
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8825,519
GrajauBrazil 7,4144,607
GuairaBrazil 8,7035,408
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7784,833
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8395,493
IbiriteBrazil 8,8625,507
IguatuBrazil 7,9384,933
IlheusBrazil 8,6985,405
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3224,550
IndaialBrazil 9,2255,733
IpameriBrazil 8,4115,227
IraiBrazil 9,0555,627
IreceBrazil 8,2045,098
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4095,225
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,4454,005
ItaitubaBrazil 6,6914,158
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7355,428
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0995,654
ItapevaBrazil 8,9615,569
ItirucuBrazil 8,5135,290
ItuacuBrazil 8,4665,261
IvinhemaBrazil 8,5465,311
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,8285,486
JacobinaBrazil 8,2855,148
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9074,913
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3105,164
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5245,297
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0645,633
LavrasBrazil 8,9205,543
LencoisBrazil 8,3495,188
LinharesBrazil 9,0465,621
LondrinaBrazil 8,7885,461
MacapaBrazil 6,5894,095
MacauBrazil 8,0154,981
MaceioBrazil 8,4725,265
MachadoBrazil 8,9085,536
ManausBrazil 6,3583,951
MarabaBrazil 7,2024,475
MaringaBrazil 8,7525,439
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,5894,094
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4905,276
Monte SantoBrazil 8,2955,155
MonteiroBrazil 8,2245,110
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5705,326
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8904,903
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2395,120
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1595,692
ObidosBrazil 6,4964,036
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3855,210
ParacatuBrazil 8,4395,244
ParanaBrazil 7,9484,939
ParanaguaBrazil 9,1295,673
ParanaibaBrazil 8,4345,241
ParintinsBrazil 6,4934,035
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4814,649
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1995,716
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,5885,337
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9704,953
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,2775,144
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6645,384
PeixeBrazil 7,8594,884
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1245,048
PicosBrazil 7,8524,879
PiraiBrazil 9,1125,662
PirenopolisBrazil 8,1905,089
PompeuBrazil 8,7335,427
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,4825,271
Porto De MozBrazil 6,6774,149
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,0685,635
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,7214,177
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,4265,858
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,7324,805
PosseBrazil 8,1795,083
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8374,870
RecifeBrazil 8,3875,212
RemansoBrazil 8,0404,996
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,6744,147
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1805,705
Rio NegroBrazil 9,1195,667
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2785,144
SalvadorBrazil 8,5755,329
Santa MariaBrazil 9,2805,767
SantaremBrazil 6,5914,096
SantosBrazil 9,0985,653
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,8325,488
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,1484,442
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0465,000
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,3225,793
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,0925,650
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,9995,592
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2624,513
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9965,590
São PauloBrazil 9,0415,618
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,8005,468
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,5534,072
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,2405,120
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4235,234
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8005,468
SobralBrazil 7,6344,744
SoureBrazil 6,8184,237
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0104,977
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,6696,009
SurubimBrazil 8,3135,166
TaguatingaBrazil 8,0184,982
TarauacaBrazil 6,3703,958
TauaBrazil 7,8304,866
TefeBrazil 6,1423,817
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8175,479
TeresinaBrazil 7,5874,715
TiriosBrazil 6,0823,779
TorresBrazil 9,4325,861
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9574,323
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,5115,289
TriunfoBrazil 8,1485,063
TucuruiBrazil 7,0164,360
TuriacuBrazil 7,1164,422
UaupesBrazil 5,6763,527
UbatubaBrazil 9,1225,668
UberabaBrazil 8,6165,354
VassourasBrazil 9,1045,657
VicosaBrazil 9,0005,593
VitoriaBrazil 9,1125,662
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5955,341
Ze DocaBrazil 7,2854,527
BurgasBulgaria 8,7605,444
LomBulgaria 8,4305,239
PlevenBulgaria 8,5365,305
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6515,376
SadovoBulgaria 8,6625,383
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6255,359
SofiaBulgaria 8,5375,305
VarnaBulgaria 8,7215,420
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,3175,790
BurundiBurundi 12,9148,025
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,4398,351
SiemreapCambodia 13,2748,249
BatouriCameroon 11,1626,936
DoualaCameroon 10,8476,740
GarouaCameroon 10,6916,643
MamfeCameroon 10,6746,633
MarouaCameroon 10,6636,626
NgaoundereCameroon 10,8666,753
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7926,706
YaoundeCameroon 10,9976,833
YokoCameroon 10,9226,787
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,1171,316
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,0751,289
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4632,152
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,0471,894
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3452,700
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 766476
Atikokan, OnCanada 513319
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8711,163
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,0571,278
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,1711,349
Banff, AbCanada 1,6781,043
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,252778
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9801,852
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,468912
Bissett, MbCanada 697433
Blue River, BcCanada 1,9551,215
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,392865
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,7311,697
Brandon, MbCanada 680423
Broadview, SkCanada 839522
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1151,936
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,5261,570
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,6882,292
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,4461,520
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,7831,730
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,574978
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,7651,718
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,3321,449
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1411,952
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0891,919
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4601,528
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,2612,027
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,5601,591
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7441,705
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8901,796
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,7771,104
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6151,003
Charlo, NbCanada 2,2171,378
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,4751,538
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,4741,537
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,3451,457
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2881,422
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,0811,293
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,527949
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4271,508
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,553965
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,1111,933
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2051,992
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,529950
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,120696
Comox, BcCanada 2,3041,432
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,4841,544
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2781,416
Coronation, AbCanada 1,453903
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,6511,026
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8461,768
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 796494
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,1451,333
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,8041,743
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8651,781
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9831,854
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7701,100
Dryden, OnCanada 587365
Earlton, OnCanada 1,221759
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,6441,022
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,6561,029
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,6541,028
Edson, AbCanada 1,8291,136
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,5201,566
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,8591,155
Estevan, SkCanada 778483
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,6631,655
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9322,443
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,213754
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,8981,180
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,7351,078
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4261,508
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,474916
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5351,575
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,0341,264
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,1991,367
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,0801,292
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,2081,372
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,2201,379
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6811,666
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0731,910
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,288800
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,2161,377
Golden, BcCanada 1,7761,104
Goose, NfCanada 2,6641,655
Gore Bay, OnCanada 981609
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,0451,271
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,3591,466
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5541,587
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,2842,041
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4711,535
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,4691,534
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,219758
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6661,657
Harrow, OnCanada 1,025637
Hay River, NtCanada 2,2451,395
Hope, BcCanada 2,0561,278
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4022,114
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9081,186
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,4122,120
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6811,666
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7982,360
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,530950
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,9991,242
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,082672
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,080671
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,9121,188
Kenora, OnCanada 559348
Kingston, OnCanada 1,460907
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,7152,308
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,8141,749
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3391,454
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,6421,021
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,363847
La Tuque, QcCanada 861535
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,8361,763
Langara, BcCanada 2,8981,801
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 981609
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,443897
London, OnCanada 1,127701
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9101,809
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,408875
Lytton, BcCanada 2,0721,287
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6711,660
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,488924
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,264786
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2902,044
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,5901,609
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,313816
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,2311,387
Moncton, NbCanada 2,3571,465
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0771,291
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,6921,051
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,6661,036
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,001622
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,290802
Morden, MbCanada 541336
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,238769
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6531,649
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,2321,387
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5461,582
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9811,231
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9861,855
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,311814
North Bay, OnCanada 1,226762
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,518944
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,519944
Peace River, AbCanada 2,0171,254
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6481,645
Penticton, BcCanada 1,9211,194
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,387862
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,320820
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 823511
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,3051,432
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7551,712
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,4841,544
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 619385
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,215755
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2251,383
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7301,696
Princeton, BcCanada 908564
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3292,069
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,8401,144
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1901,361
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,6091,000
Red Lake, OnCanada 705438
Regina (cda), SkCanada 955593
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 956594
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3292,069
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,8491,149
Roberval, QcCanada 1,7791,106
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,7641,718
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,287800
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,2781,416
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,8071,744
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7821,729
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2741,413
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,188738
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 839521
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2901,423
Scott, SkCanada 1,316818
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2291,385
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,4761,539
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,8271,135
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,5792,224
Simcoe, OnCanada 587365
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 638397
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,8211,131
Smithers, BcCanada 2,5341,575
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7881,733
Summerside, PeCanada 2,4181,503
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,127701
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,135705
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7101,684
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7521,710
Terrace, BcCanada 2,6141,624
Teslin, YtCanada 3,0111,871
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,111690
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,0341,264
Thompson, MbCanada 1,242772
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 591367
Timmins, OnCanada 1,122697
Tofino, BcCanada 2,3661,470
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,251777
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,231765
Trenton, OnCanada 1,388863
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,073667
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,6341,637
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,8751,165
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,368850
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1781,353
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,569975
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,489925
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,1941,363
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,2181,378
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2321,387
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,177731
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,8051,743
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,1521,958
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,098682
Windsor, OnCanada 1,011629
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 595370
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,030640
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,2931,425
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3261,445
Yorkton, SkCanada 908564
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0864,404
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9844,340
SalCape Verde 7,3024,537
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4787,132
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2917,017
AbecheChad 10,8526,744
FayaChad 10,3846,453
MoundouChad 10,9526,806
N’DjamenaChad 10,5826,576
AntofagastaChile 7,9874,963
AricaChile 7,4534,631
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3426,427
ChicoChile 10,4136,471
ChillanChile 9,3385,803
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,3345,800
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,4095,226
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,2786,387
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1865,709
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,6894,778
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1365,056
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5247,161
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,6505,375
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7446,055
ParronChile 9,1275,672
Puerto AysenChile 10,2666,379
Puerto MonttChile 9,8326,110
Punta ArenasChile 11,1156,907
QuinteroChile 8,9785,579
SantiagoChile 9,0455,620
SewellChile 9,1155,664
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5575,939
ValdiviaChile 9,6545,999
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6656,006
VallenarChile 8,5795,331
ValparaisoChile 8,9815,581
AltaiChina 9,7246,042
BeijingChina 10,0906,270
ChangchunChina 9,3815,829
ChangduChina 11,4827,135
ChangshaChina 11,4177,094
ChengduChina 11,4047,086
ChongqingChina 11,4717,128
DuianChina 10,9036,775
ErlianChina 9,8256,105
GanzhouChina 11,5897,201
GuangzhouChina 11,9197,407
HaikouChina 12,3697,686
HailarChina 9,0305,611
HamiChina 10,2386,362
HetanChina 10,8936,769
JiuquanChina 10,5176,536
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6136,595
KashiChina 10,6046,590
KunmingChina 12,0487,487
LanzhouChina 10,8226,725
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7137,279
NanchangChina 11,2737,005
NanjingChina 10,8176,722
NanningChina 12,1567,554
PingbianChina 11,0806,885
QingdaoChina 10,3476,430
QiqiharChina 9,0835,644
RuoqiangChina 10,6906,643
ShanghaiChina 10,7936,707
ShantouChina 11,7797,319
ShenyangChina 9,6606,003
TaiyuanChina 10,4436,489
TaoyuanChina 11,4237,098
TengchongChina 12,1237,533
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1646,316
Xi’AnChina 10,8956,771
XichangChina 11,7457,298
YanjiChina 9,3165,789
YichangChina 11,2096,965
YinchuanChina 10,5176,535
YiningChina 10,1426,303
ZhengzhouChina 10,7146,658
ZhijiangChina 11,6017,209
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,1803,219
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,1283,187
AraucaColombia 4,8062,987
BarranquillaColombia 4,2362,632
Benito SalasColombia 5,0343,128
BogotáColombia 4,8993,044
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6372,881
El CaranoColombia 4,6972,919
Las GaviotasColombia 5,0523,140
MatecanaColombia 4,8252,998
PeralesColombia 4,8873,037
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,0543,141
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2492,641
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,7972,359
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2352,632
VanguardiaColombia 4,9753,092
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,9873,720
YariguiesColombia 4,6742,905
MoroniComoros 14,6139,081
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,0072,490
LimonCosta Rica 4,0392,510
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,9932,481
San JoseCosta Rica 4,0142,495
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8614,885
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2525,128
SibenikCroatia 8,0414,997
SplitCroatia 8,0905,027
ZagrebCroatia 7,8804,897
CamagueyCuba 3,0351,886
CasablancaCuba 2,6651,656
HavanaCuba 2,6821,667
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3882,727
FamagustaCyprus 9,7526,060
LarnacaCyprus 9,7596,064
LimassolCyprus 9,7476,057
NicosiaCyprus 9,7166,038
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6544,756
ChebCzech Republic 7,3604,574
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6844,775
PragueCzech Republic 7,4554,633
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0827,508
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0327,477
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9577,430
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4628,366
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8147,963
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9554,322
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1074,417
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7714,207
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7144,172
MarstalDenmark 6,9164,298
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9944,346
OdenseDenmark 6,8754,272
RandersDenmark 6,7824,214
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0914,406
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7524,196
TønderDenmark 6,8284,243
TylstrupDenmark 6,7274,180
TystofteDenmark 6,9284,305
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7674,205
VestervigDenmark 6,6764,149
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4727,750
Melville HallDominica 4,5332,817
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,5742,221
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,6972,298
AzuaDominican Republic 3,6852,290
BaniDominican Republic 3,7332,320
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,6972,297
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,7282,317
CabreraDominican Republic 3,6322,257
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,6532,270
CotuiDominican Republic 3,6692,280
DajabonDominican Republic 3,5312,194
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,6572,273
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,6242,252
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,7642,339
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,6112,244
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,7512,331
HigueyDominican Republic 3,7972,359
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,6142,246
ImbertDominican Republic 3,5782,224
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,6362,259
JimaniDominican Republic 3,6432,264
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,7982,360
La VegaDominican Republic 3,6362,260
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,7562,334
LuperonDominican Republic 3,5472,204
MichesDominican Republic 3,7412,325
MocaDominican Republic 3,6192,249
MoncionDominican Republic 3,5792,224
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,5072,179
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,7142,308
NaguaDominican Republic 3,6592,274
NeybaDominican Republic 3,6542,271
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,6782,286
PimentelDominican Republic 3,6622,276
PoloDominican Republic 3,6992,298
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,5822,226
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,6082,242
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,6212,250
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6392,261
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7802,349
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,7152,309
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,6262,253
SamanaDominican Republic 3,7052,302
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,7352,321
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,6042,240
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,6992,299
San JuanDominican Republic 3,6342,258
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,8142,370
SanchezDominican Republic 3,6892,292
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,6022,238
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,5622,213
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,7432,326
TamayoDominican Republic 3,6722,282
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,7052,302
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,6742,283
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,5342,196
YamasaDominican Republic 3,7042,302
YasicaDominican Republic 3,5932,233
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1335,054
CanarEcuador 5,5003,418
GuayaquilEcuador 5,4313,375
IzobambaEcuador 5,2773,279
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,2103,238
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,6523,512
MilagroEcuador 5,4343,377
OtavaloEcuador 5,2223,245
PichilingueEcuador 5,3293,311
PortoviejoEcuador 5,2953,290
PuyoEcuador 5,4183,367
QuitoEcuador 5,2583,267
RumipambaEcuador 5,3463,322
San GabrielEcuador 5,1963,229
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9026,153
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1606,314
AswanEgypt 10,7226,663
AsyutEgypt 10,3386,424
BahariyaEgypt 10,1006,276
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1576,312
CairoEgypt 10,0806,264
DabaaEgypt 9,8316,109
DakhlaEgypt 10,3586,437
El ArishEgypt 10,1226,290
El TorEgypt 10,3776,448
FarafraEgypt 10,1616,314
HelwanEgypt 10,0996,276
HurguadaEgypt 10,4786,511
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0826,265
KhargaEgypt 10,4546,496
KosseirEgypt 10,6026,588
LuxorEgypt 10,5596,561
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7366,050
MinyaEgypt 10,2276,355
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0186,225
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3106,406
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4396,487
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2006,338
SalloumEgypt 9,6005,966
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8236,104
SohagEgypt 10,4206,475
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3556,435
TahrirEgypt 9,9926,209
TantaEgypt 9,9966,211
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5042,178
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5012,176
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4732,158
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4982,174
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,7926,706
AsmaraEritrea 11,8797,382
AssabEritrea 12,3037,645
MassawaEritrea 11,8787,381
TallinEstonia 7,1934,470
TartuEstonia 7,3584,572
VilsandiEstonia 7,1634,451
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4607,743
GonderEthiopia 12,0497,487
NegeleEthiopia 12,8457,982
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,3057,025
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6483,510
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6003,480
Laucala BayFiji 11,1516,929
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1966,957
NandiFiji 11,1966,957
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1326,918
HelsinkiFinland 7,1314,431
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1324,432
JoensuuFinland 7,1024,413
JokioinenFinland 7,0364,372
JyvskylFinland 6,9894,343
KajaaniFinland 6,9044,290
KuopioFinland 7,0174,361
KuusamoFinland 6,8124,233
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1894,467
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9504,319
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9164,298
OuluFinland 6,7754,210
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6224,115
TampereFinland 6,9944,346
TurkuFinland 7,0134,358
VaasaFinland 6,7974,224
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7684,827
BiarritzFrance 7,0114,357
BordeauxFrance 6,9734,333
BrestFrance 6,5094,044
CaenFrance 6,7014,164
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9854,340
DijonFrance 7,1564,447
GourdonFrance 7,1084,417
GrenobleFrance 7,3444,563
Le MansFrance 6,8214,239
LilleFrance 6,8164,235
LyonFrance 7,2564,509
MarseilleFrance 7,4374,621
MontpellierFrance 7,3504,567
NancyFrance 7,1224,425
NantesFrance 6,7634,202
NiceFrance 7,5434,687
ParisFrance 6,8894,281
PerpignanFrance 7,3424,562
StrasbourgFrance 7,2114,481
ToulonFrance 7,5044,663
ToulouseFrance 7,1864,465
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,0703,772
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,0713,773
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,0713,773
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,1913,847
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,9033,668
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5034,662
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8935,526
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8915,525
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3915,215
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5695,325
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2925,153
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3715,823
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,02311,821
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,79211,678
BitamGabon 11,1356,919
CocobeachGabon 11,0766,883
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,5937,204
LambarnGabon 11,2626,998
LastourvilleGabon 11,4647,124
LibrevilleGabon 11,1066,901
MakokouGabon 11,3637,061
MayumbaGabon 11,5097,152
MitzicGabon 11,2436,987
MkamboGabon 11,4097,089
MoandaGabon 11,5627,185
MouilaGabon 11,4157,093
Port-GentilGabon 11,1466,926
TchibanGabon 11,4937,142
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1083,174
BanjulGambia 8,0525,004
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3135,787
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6105,972
BerlinGermany 7,2284,492
BrockenGermany 7,1394,436
CologneGermany 7,0044,352
DresdenGermany 7,3524,568
ErfurtGermany 7,2174,485
EssenGermany 6,9734,333
FichtelbergGermany 7,3634,575
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1554,446
GeisenheimGermany 7,1274,429
GorlitzGermany 7,4104,605
HamburgGermany 6,9764,335
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9764,335
HannoverGermany 7,0434,376
HelgolandGermany 6,8304,244
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4554,632
KarlsruheGermany 7,2224,488
KasselGermany 7,1144,420
KonstanzGermany 7,3624,575
LeipzigGermany 7,2614,512
LindenbergGermany 7,2884,529
MagdeburgGermany 7,1664,453
MunichGermany 7,4584,634
MünsterGermany 6,9694,331
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1524,444
NurembergGermany 7,3334,557
NurnbergGermany 7,3314,555
PotsdamGermany 7,2224,488
RostockGermany 7,0414,376
SchleswigGermany 6,8914,282
StuttgartGermany 7,2824,525
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0724,394
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4824,649
AccraGhana 9,9516,184
KumasiGhana 9,7516,060
TamaleGhana 9,5965,963
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2554,508
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8255,484
AthensGreece 8,9535,563
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9785,579
ChiosGreece 9,0545,626
CorfuGreece 8,6045,347
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5885,337
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2675,759
IoanninaGreece 8,6485,374
KalamataGreece 8,9395,554
KerkiraGreece 8,6045,347
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0625,632
LamiaGreece 8,8055,472
LarissaGreece 8,7425,432
LemnosGreece 8,8645,508
LimnosGreece 8,8705,512
MethoniGreece 8,9405,556
MilosGreece 9,1065,658
MitiliniGreece 9,0175,603
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0115,600
NaxosGreece 9,1245,670
PatrasGreece 8,8225,482
RhodesGreece 9,3325,799
SamosGreece 9,1545,688
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9125,538
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1945,713
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6975,404
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9205,543
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8165,478
AasiaatGreenland 3,5672,217
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1052,551
AputiteqGreenland 4,3582,708
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8503,014
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4612,151
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4522,145
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6562,272
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7672,962
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6552,271
JulianehbGreenland 3,6282,254
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5692,218
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7672,962
NanortalikGreenland 3,6662,278
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6672,279
NordGreenland 4,9083,050
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4222,127
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7332,319
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7792,349
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5732,221
UpernavikGreenland 3,6962,297
UummannaqGreenland 3,6922,294
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,4542,768
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,4552,769
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3812,101
BokeGuinea 8,3845,210
ConakryGuinea 8,5845,334
FaranahGuinea 8,7745,452
KankanGuinea 8,8615,507
KindiaGuinea 8,6065,348
KissidougouGuinea 8,8745,515
LabeGuinea 8,5535,315
MacentaGuinea 8,9895,586
MamouGuinea 8,6435,371
NzerekoreGuinea 9,1465,683
SiguiriGuinea 8,7915,463
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,2525,128
GeorgetownGuyana 5,5233,432
TimehriGuyana 5,5453,446
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,6122,244
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,1323,811
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2393,877
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,1543,824
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3053,918
Midway IslandHawaii 7,2714,518
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,1593,827
CatacamasHonduras 3,4312,132
CholutecaHonduras 3,5772,223
La CeibaHonduras 3,3202,063
La MesaHonduras 3,3292,069
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,4532,146
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,3872,105
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4962,172
TelaHonduras 3,3092,056
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9877,449
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9887,450
BudapestHungary 7,9054,912
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9204,922
DebrecenHungary 8,0384,995
KeszthelyHungary 7,8734,892
MiskolcHungary 7,9444,937
PecsHungary 7,9864,963
SzegedHungary 8,0645,011
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8004,847
AkureyriIceland 4,9973,105
DalatangiIceland 5,2093,237
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1653,210
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0443,134
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0723,152
ReykhólarIceland 4,8152,992
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8533,016
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7962,980
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9463,074
AgraIndia 11,9847,447
AhmedabadIndia 12,3687,685
AkolaIndia 12,6907,885
AllahabadIndia 12,1997,581
AmritsarIndia 11,4577,120
BangaloreIndia 13,5518,421
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1928,198
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7847,944
BikanerIndia 11,8367,355
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5728,434
CherrapunjiIndia 12,1987,580
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,1987,580
DaltonganjIndia 12,3617,681
DarbhangaIndia 12,1267,535
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9187,406
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9157,404
DumkaIndia 12,3347,664
DwarkaIndia 12,3767,691
GoaIndia 13,2208,215
GuwahatiIndia 12,1057,522
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0648,118
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4527,738
JagdalpurIndia 12,9088,021
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5227,782
KotaIndia 12,1847,571
KozhikodeIndia 13,7178,524
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2076,964
LudhianaIndia 11,5547,180
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5248,404
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7427,296
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8287,971
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2238,217
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6657,870
New DelhiIndia 11,8197,345
PambanIndia 13,9768,685
PuneIndia 12,8858,007
SagarIndia 12,3587,679
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1866,951
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0388,723
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0388,723
VeravalIndia 12,5637,807
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0648,118
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,8098,581
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,2518,856
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,2299,463
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,6899,128
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,5388,413
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1668,182
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,4698,991
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3608,302
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,9109,265
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,4899,004
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,8617,992
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,8649,237
AbadanIran 10,8696,754
ArakIran 10,5566,560
BabolsarIran 10,3886,455
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4997,146
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1996,338
Bandar LengehIran 11,5177,157
BirjandIran 10,9976,834
BushehrIran 11,1146,906
ChahbaharIran 11,8417,358
DezfulIran 10,6856,640
EsfahanIran 10,7866,702
IranshahrIran 11,6417,234
KermanIran 11,2036,962
KermanshahIran 10,4256,478
Khoram AbadIran 10,5626,563
MashhadIran 10,6496,618
OroomiehIran 10,0126,222
RamsarIran 10,3016,401
RashtIran 10,2206,351
SemnanIran 10,5316,544
ShahroudIran 10,4956,522
ShirazIran 11,1246,913
TabrizIran 10,0186,225
TeheranIran 10,4486,492
YazdIran 10,9416,799
ZahedanIran 11,4067,088
ZanjanIran 10,2436,365
BaghdadIraq 10,4156,472
BasraIraq 10,8306,730
BelmulletIreland 5,8483,634
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0323,748
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9343,687
ClonesIreland 6,0113,735
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9403,691
CorkIreland 6,0603,766
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0633,768
DublinIreland 6,1073,795
KilkennyIreland 6,0923,786
Malin HeadIreland 5,9413,692
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1673,832
ShannonIreland 5,9913,723
ValentiaIreland 5,9533,699
EilatIsrael 10,3226,414
HaifaIsrael 10,0206,227
JerusalemIsrael 10,1206,289
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0916,271
AlbengaItaly 7,5684,703
AlgheroItaly 7,8344,868
AmendolaItaly 8,2075,100
AnconaItaly 7,9164,919
ArezzoItaly 7,8324,867
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2995,157
BergamoItaly 7,5404,685
BolognaItaly 7,7184,796
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5734,706
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3755,204
BrindisiItaly 8,4065,224
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9884,964
CameriItaly 7,4904,655
CampobassoItaly 8,1445,060
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9754,956
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0274,988
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9124,917
Cape MeleItaly 7,5774,709
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3035,160
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4975,280
CerviaItaly 7,7984,846
CiampinoItaly 8,0034,973
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7094,790
Cisa PassItaly 7,6434,749
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9414,935
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6114,730
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5645,322
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4925,277
DecimomannuItaly 7,9744,955
DobbiacoItaly 7,6024,724
FalconaraItaly 7,9074,913
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7674,827
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2035,097
FonniItaly 7,9334,930
FrontoneItaly 7,8784,896
FrosinoneItaly 8,0585,007
GelaItaly 8,4775,268
GenoaItaly 7,5834,712
GhediItaly 7,5924,718
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3395,182
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1505,064
GrossetoItaly 7,8404,872
GrottaglieItaly 8,3865,211
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8584,883
GuidoniaItaly 7,9974,970
IstranaItaly 7,6764,770
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5045,284
LatinaItaly 8,0434,998
LatronicoItaly 8,3415,183
LecceItaly 8,4515,252
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8024,848
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3645,198
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4675,261
MilanItaly 7,5324,680
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4864,652
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8754,893
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1765,081
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8894,902
PadovaItaly 7,6844,775
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5794,710
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3385,182
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3205,170
PantelleriaItaly 8,3595,194
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6414,748
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9784,958
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8984,908
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0475,001
PiacenzaItaly 7,5984,722
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7304,803
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7824,836
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0955,031
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2845,148
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0074,976
PrizziItaly 8,3775,205
RadicofaniItaly 7,8714,891
Resia PassItaly 7,5064,664
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8324,867
RivoltoItaly 7,7064,789
Rolle PassItaly 7,6114,730
RomeItaly 7,9874,963
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9834,961
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7414,811
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5654,701
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2075,100
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4985,281
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6754,769
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8454,875
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4255,235
SigonellaItaly 8,4935,278
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3825,209
TarvisioItaly 7,6954,782
TermoliItaly 8,1285,051
TorinoItaly 7,4724,643
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4554,632
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3045,160
TrevicoItaly 8,2185,107
TrevisoItaly 7,6834,774
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7694,828
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4664,639
UdineItaly 7,7104,791
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2835,147
VeniceItaly 7,7034,787
VeronaItaly 7,6284,740
VicenzaItaly 7,6544,756
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9604,946
ViterboItaly 7,9234,923